Trier/Wittlich 2012/13
Herren 1. Kreisklasse Trier
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Werner-Scheffler-System
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 22.08.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | 6:8 | Z | ||
19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | 3:8 | |||||
Do. | 23.08.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | PST (Z) | TTF Konz IV (Z) | 8:2 | |||
Mo. | 27.08.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | 8:4 | Z | ||
19:30 | (1) | TTF Konz IV (Z) | TTC Sparkasse Trier | 8:0 | |||||
Di. | 28.08.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | 8:4 | |||
Mo. | 03.09.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Ruwer | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | 3:8 | |||
Di. | 04.09.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | SSG Kernscheid | 7:7 | |||
Mi. | 05.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier | SV Tawern II | 6:8 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | TTF Konz IV (Z) | 2:8 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 07.09.2012 | 20:00 h | (1) | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | 3:8 | |||
Mo. | 10.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TTF Konz IV (Z) | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | 8:2 | |||
19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | SV Ruwer | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 11.09.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Tawern II | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | 8:2 | Z | ||
Do. | 13.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | PST (Z) | TTC Sparkasse Trier | 8:0 | W | ||
Mo. | 17.09.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Ruwer | TTF Konz IV (Z) | 7:7 | |||
Di. | 18.09.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | 8:1 | |||
Mi. | 19.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | PST (Z) | 2:8 | Z | ||
Do. | 20.09.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SSG Kernscheid | TTC Sparkasse Trier | 8:4 | |||
Mo. | 24.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | SSG Kernscheid | 7:7 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TTF Konz IV (Z) | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | 7:7 | |||||
Di. | 25.09.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Tawern II | SV Ruwer | 2:8 | |||
Mi. | 26.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | 6:8 | Z | ||
Do. | 27.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | PST (Z) | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | 8:2 | |||
Fr. | 05.10.2012 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | SV Tawern II | 8:1 | |||
Mo. | 15.10.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TTF Konz IV (Z) | SV Tawern II | 6:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SV Ruwer | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | 8:1 | Z | ||||
Di. | 16.10.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | TTC Sparkasse Trier | 8:2 | |||
Fr. | 19.10.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SSG Kernscheid | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | 2:8 | |||
Mo. | 22.10.2012 | 19:30 | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | TTF Konz IV (Z) | 8:4 | ||||
20:00 | SV Ruwer | SSG Kernscheid | 8:0 | ||||||
Di. | 23.10.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | SV Tawern II | 7:7 | |||
Mi. | 24.10.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | 0:8 | Z | ||
Fr. | 26.10.2012 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | PST (Z) | 6:8 | |||
Di. | 30.10.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Tawern II | PST (Z) | 3:8 | |||
Fr. | 02.11.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SSG Kernscheid | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | 8:4 | Z | ||
Mo. | 05.11.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Ruwer | PST (Z) | 8:4 | |||
20:00 | TTF Konz IV (Z) | SSG Kernscheid | 8:5 | ||||||
Mi. | 07.11.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier | SV Ruwer | 1:8 | |||
Fr. | 09.11.2012 | 20:00 h | (1) | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | TTC Sparkasse Trier | 7:7 | |||
Mo. | 12.11.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | PST (Z) | 6:8 | |||
Di. | 13.11.2012 | 20:00 v | (1) | SV Tawern II | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | 8:2 | |||
Fr. | 16.11.2012 | 20:00 h | (1) | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | SV Ruwer | 8:5 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SSG Kernscheid | PST (Z) | 5:8 | |||||
Mo. | 26.11.2012 | 20:00 v | (1) | SSG Kernscheid | SV Tawern II | 7:7 | |||
Mo. | 07.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTF Konz IV (Z) | PST (Z) | 8:1 | |||
Di. | 08.01.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | 8:1 | Z | ||
20:00 | (1) | SV Tawern II | SSG Kernscheid | 8:6 | |||||
Fr. | 11.01.2013 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | 1:8 | |||
Mo. | 14.01.2013 | 19:30 v | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | TTC Sparkasse Trier | 8:2 | ||||
Mi. | 16.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier | TTF Konz IV (Z) | 0:8 | |||
Do. | 17.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | PST (Z) | SV Tawern II | 8:1 | |||
Fr. | 18.01.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | SSG Kernscheid | SV Ruwer | 2:8 | |||
Mo. | 21.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTF Konz IV (Z) | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | 8:0 | Z | ||
20:00 | (1) | SV Ruwer | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | 8:1 | |||||
Di. | 22.01.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Tawern II | TTC Sparkasse Trier | 8:0 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | SV Ruwer | 8:5 | |||||
Do. | 24.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | PST (Z) | SSG Kernscheid | 8:2 | |||
Mo. | 28.01.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Ruwer | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | 8:4 | |||
Mi. | 30.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | SV Tawern II | 8:5 | Z | ||
19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier | PST (Z) | 1:8 | |||||
Fr. | 01.02.2013 | 20:00 h | (1) | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | TTF Konz IV (Z) | 8:6 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SSG Kernscheid | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | 7:7 | |||||
Mo. | 04.02.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTF Konz IV (Z) | SV Ruwer | 2:8 | |||
Di. | 05.02.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Tawern II | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | 2:8 | |||
Mi. | 06.02.2013 | 19:30 v | (1) | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | 8:5 | Z | ||
19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier | SSG Kernscheid | 5:8 | |||||
Mi. | 13.02.2013 | 19:30 v | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | 1:8 | |||
Do. | 14.02.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | PST (Z) | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | 8:0 | Z | ||
Fr. | 15.02.2013 | 20:00 h | (1) | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | PST (Z) | 4:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SSG Kernscheid | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | 6:8 | |||||
Mo. | 18.02.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTF Konz IV (Z) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | 8:1 | |||
Di. | 19.02.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Tawern II | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | 3:8 | |||
Mi. | 20.02.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | 1:8 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | SSG Kernscheid | 3:8 | Z | ||||
Do. | 21.02.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | PST (Z) | SV Ruwer | 7:7 | |||
Mo. | 25.02.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | SV Tawern II | 6:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SV Ruwer | TTC Sparkasse Trier | 8:0 | |||||
Do. | 28.02.2013 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | PST (Z) | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | 3:8 | |||
Fr. | 01.03.2013 | 20:00 h | (1) | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | 8:0 | Z | ||
20:00 | (1) | SSG Kernscheid | TTF Konz IV (Z) | 8:5 | |||||
Di. | 05.03.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Tawern II | TTF Konz IV (Z) | 8:5 | |||
Mi. | 06.03.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | SV Ruwer | 3:8 | Z | ||
Do. | 07.03.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | PST (Z) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | 5:8 | |||
Fr. | 08.03.2013 | 20:00 | (2) | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | SSG Kernscheid | 8:6 | |||
Mo. | 11.03.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | 8:6 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SV Ruwer | SV Tawern II | 8:6 | |||||
Di. | 12.03.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Grün-Weiss Zewen III (Z) | TTF Konz IV (Z) | 7:7 | |||
Mi. | 13.03.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | TTC Sparkasse Trier | 0:8 | Z | ||
Mo. | 18.03.2013 | 19:30 v | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT III | SG Butzweiler/Kordel IV | 8:4 |