Trier/Wittlich 2012/13
Herren 2. Kreisklasse Saar
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Werner-Scheffler-System
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 20.08.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | PST II | TTF Konz V | 0:8 | W | ||
Di. | 21.08.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | SV Oberemmel II | 8:4 | |||
Mi. | 22.08.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | 0:8 | |||
Fr. | 24.08.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | 8:1 | |||
Mo. | 27.08.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Oberemmel II | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | 8:0 | |||
Mi. | 29.08.2012 | 19:30 | (2) | TTF Konz V | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | 8:4 | |||
Mo. | 03.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | 0:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SV Oberemmel II | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | 8:5 | |||||
Di. | 04.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | PST II | 8:0 | NA | ||
Mi. | 05.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | 1:8 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | TTC Osburg II | 1:8 | |||||
Fr. | 07.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | 8:1 | |||
Mo. | 10.09.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Osburg II | PST II | 8:0 | |||
Mi. | 12.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | 8:2 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | TTF Konz V | 3:8 | |||||
Mo. | 17.09.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Oberemmel II | PST II | 8:4 | |||
Di. | 18.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | 8:1 | |||
Mi. | 19.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | 4:8 | |||
Mo. | 24.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | PST II | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | 0:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Osburg II | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 26.09.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | 0:8 | |||
19:30 | (2) | TTF Konz V | SV Oberemmel II | 8:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | 8:1 | |||||
Mo. | 15.10.2012 | 19:30 v | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | 1:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SV Oberemmel II | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | 8:5 | |||||
Di. | 16.10.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | TTC Osburg II | 8:4 | |||
Mi. | 17.10.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | PST II | 8:5 | |||
19:30 | (2) | TTF Konz V | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | 8:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | 1:8 | |||||
Fr. | 19.10.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | SV Oberemmel II | 7:7 | |||
Mi. | 24.10.2012 | 19:30 | (2) | TTF Konz V | TTC Osburg II | 8:5 | |||
Mo. | 29.10.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | PST II | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | 8:2 | |||
Mi. | 31.10.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | 8:2 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | 0:8 | |||||
Mo. | 05.11.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Osburg II | SV Oberemmel II | 1:8 | |||
Mi. | 07.11.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | TTF Konz V | 1:8 | |||
Mo. | 12.11.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | PST II | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | 7:7 | |||
Mi. | 14.11.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | TTF Konz V | 8:6 | |||
Fr. | 16.11.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | TTC Osburg II | 8:0 | |||
Mo. | 19.11.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Oberemmel II | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | 8:1 | |||
20:00 v | (1) | TTC Osburg II | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | 8:5 | |||||
Mi. | 21.11.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | 8:0 | |||
Mi. | 28.11.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | TTC Osburg II | 0:8 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | PST II | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (2) | TTF Konz V | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | 8:4 | |||||
Mi. | 09.01.2013 | 20:15 v | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | 1:8 | |||
Mo. | 14.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | PST II | TTC Osburg II | 8:4 | |||
Mi. | 16.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | 8:2 | |||
Fr. | 18.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | TTF Konz V | 8:4 | |||
Mo. | 21.01.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Oberemmel II | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | 8:0 | NA | ||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Osburg II | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | 8:1 | |||||
Mi. | 23.01.2013 | 20:00 v | (1) | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | PST II | 8:5 | |||
Fr. | 25.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | 8:0 | |||
Mo. | 28.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | PST II | SV Oberemmel II | 5:8 | |||
Di. | 29.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | 8:3 | |||
Mi. | 30.01.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | 8:0 | |||
19:30 | (2) | TTF Konz V | PST II | 0:8 | W | ||||
20:00 | (1) | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | TTC Osburg II | 7:7 | |||||
Mo. | 04.02.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Osburg II | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | 3:8 | |||
Mi. | 06.02.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | SV Oberemmel II | 8:6 | |||
19:30 | (2) | TTF Konz V | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | 8:1 | |||||
Mi. | 13.02.2013 | 19:00 t/v | (2) | TTF Konz V | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 15.02.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | PST II | 8:0 | W | ||
Mo. | 18.02.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Oberemmel II | TTF Konz V | 3:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Osburg II | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | 7:7 | |||||
Di. | 19.02.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | 7:7 | |||
Mi. | 20.02.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | SV Oberemmel II | 0:8 | |||
Mo. | 25.02.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | PST II | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | 7:7 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SV Oberemmel II | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | 3:8 | |||||
Mi. | 27.02.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | 8:2 | |||
Mo. | 04.03.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Osburg II | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | 8:1 | |||
Mi. | 06.03.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | SV Oberemmel II | 7:7 | |||
19:30 | (2) | TTF Konz V | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | 8:1 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2013 | 20:00 v | (1) | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | 8:1 | |||
Mo. | 11.03.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | PST II | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | 7:7 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SV Oberemmel II | TTC Osburg II | 8:6 | |||||
Di. | 12.03.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | TTF Konz V | 4:8 | |||
Mi. | 13.03.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | 0:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | SV Oberemmel II | 6:8 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | 8:0 | |||
Mi. | 20.03.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | TTC Osburg II | 7:7 | |||
19:30 | (1) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | PST II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | 6:8 | |||||
Di. | 02.04.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | 0:8 | |||
Mi. | 03.04.2013 | 19:30 | (2) | TTF Konz V | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | 8:1 | |||
Mo. | 08.04.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | PST II | TTC Sparkasse Trier II | 8:5 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Osburg II | TTF Konz V | 8:4 | |||||
Di. | 09.04.2013 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier IV | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT V | 8:2 | |||
Mi. | 10.04.2013 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT IV | 6:8 | |||
Fr. | 12.04.2013 | 20:00 v | (1) | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath | SV Trier-Olewig IV (Z) | 8:1 |